FC Under Forest

Kadra zespołu

ZawodnikPozycjaGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Patryk WengerekForward11300110
Mateusz ŚwiatłyDefender7200180
Bartosz ChwilaForward401000201
Grzegorz NowakForward61510160
Mateusz RawickiForward274100230
Konrad KarolewskiMidfielder12200150
Filip GawinMidfielder000060
Gabriel FabianMidfielder010060
Paweł BeczałaMidfielder6300110
Michał WitaMidfielder3610110
Damian SojkaDefender210070
Bartosz MakośDefender000050
Damian ZawiszaDefender41110240
Thomas WielekDefender12700240
Miłosz KliśGoalkeeper1610160
Sebastian JastrzębskiForward000060
Maksym KravetsForward000050
Kacper DanaGoalkeeper000060
Robert WilemskiGoalkeeper000090
Radosław KempaMidfielder181800240
Szymon JaroszGoalkeeper000040
Mikołaj BaranDefender000030
Szymon RakForward000040
Tomasz BrożekDefender000060