Zdobyte Bramki II Liga 2023/24

Zdobyte Bramki II Liga 2023/24

ZawodnikKlubPozycjaGoals
Piotr SzlendakCentrum TeamForward22
Antoni WitkowskiEskadra PaprocanDefender17
Jacek DługajczykOszołomyDefender16
Kamil BraśFC KarolinaDefender15
Artem DumanskyiTyskie DziadyMidfielder14
Mateusz GrabowskiTyscy WirtuoziForward14
Dawid FluderTyskie DziadyDefender13
Kacper ŚmigielFC KarolinaDefender13
Marcin BarczykFC KarolinaDefender13
Igor RyniakTyscy WirtuoziDefender13
Kamil WarzechaTyscy WirtuoziForward13
Jacek TargielCentrum TeamForward13
Artur GizaFC KarolinaMidfielder12
Kacper WróbelCentrum Team11
Łukasz BonkLazio VadowitzMidfielder11
Rafał BałdygaLazio VadowitzForward11
Michał PająkRetail RoboticsForward11
Dominik FeluśOszołomyForward11
Sebastian ŚladkowskiTyskie DziadyMidfielder10
Vadim SolarOszołomyForward10
Kacper OrłowskiCentrum TeamForward10
Jakub LaskowskiCentrum TeamMidfielder10
Adam WłosekFC KarolinaForward9
Maksymilian ŁozińskiCentrum TeamForward9
Kacper ŻurekLazio VadowitzDefender9
Dominik BamTyskie Dziady8
Jakub BralińskiEskadra PaprocanMidfielder8
Kamil StaniecCentrum TeamDefender8
Jacek GajdaEskadra PaprocanForward8
Andrzej RukojćFC KarolinaForward7
Kamil LatusekOszołomyMidfielder7
Eryk DorywalskiFC KarolinaDefender7
Tytus JuszczykLazio VadowitzMidfielder7
Marcin SojkaKKS KamionkaForward7
Piotr JoniakCentrum TeamDefender7
Maksymilian GrześkaLazio VadowitzForward7
Bruno ToporczykCentrum TeamMidfielder7
Adam DzierkaczTyskie DziadyDefender6
Michał SkrzeczOszołomyForward6
Kamil TerebkaFC KarolinaDefender6
Adrian NikielCentrum TeamForward6
Dariusz OlszewskiTyskie DziadyForward5
Vadym StetsTyskie Dziady5
Yevhenii KhilchenkoTyskie Dziady5
Oleksandr KovalenkoTyskie DziadyDefender5
Jacek FilipekLaga BonitoDefender5
Maksymilian BiernackiEskadra PaprocanForward5
Sebastian OgniewskiRetail RoboticsDefender5
Tymon MostowskiEskadra PaprocanForward5
Kacper ChmielEskadra PaprocanForward5
Oskar BiolikRetail RoboticsDefender5
Konrad RacutCentrum TeamMidfielder5
Nikita PonomarenkoTyskie DziadyForward4
Piotr PrzyłubskiFC KarolinaDefender4
Paweł ŻurekLazio VadowitzForward4
Bartłomiej NiestrójLaga BonitoDefender4
Mateusz SkrzypiecCentrum TeamForward4
Kamil KaraśRetail RoboticsForward4
Adam SadeckiTyscy WirtuoziDefender4
Adam WareckiEskadra PaprocanDefender4
Mateusz KyrczEskadra PaprocanForward4
Dawid WanotLaga BonitoForward4
Tomasz PaśTyscy WirtuoziForward4
Mateusz DziubanyTyscy WirtuoziMidfielder4
Bartek RoczeńRetail RoboticsMidfielder4
Daniel WarzechaLaga BonitoDefender4
Vladyslav NikiforovTyskie DziadyForward3
Mariusz AndrzejewskiOszołomyForward3
Adam SzewczykTyskie DziadyDefender3
Aleksander MalczukFC KarolinaForward3
Mateusz JurekTyscy WirtuoziDefender3
Ksawery CiesielskiRetail RoboticsForward3
Kamil RadlińskiCentrum TeamDefender3
Tomasz DrozdekOszołomyDefender3
Marcel GórnikKKS KamionkaForward3
Mateusz DużyTyscy WirtuoziMidfielder3
Filip SzkołaEskadra PaprocanForward3
Szymon MendrowskiTyscy WirtuoziForward3
Grzegorz RogaczLaga BonitoForward3
Miłosz SkrzypiecCentrum TeamDefender3
Marcin MusiolikFC KarolinaMidfielder2
Rafał BednarczukTyskie DziadyDefender2
Arkadiusz SzotaEskadra PaprocanDefender2
Tomasz ChorążyRetail RoboticsDefender2
Patryk HaśnikTyscy WirtuoziForward2
Roman SamkovskiyFC KarolinaDefender2
Paweł MaciejewskiFC KarolinaDefender2
Adam WicikEskadra PaprocanDefender2
Adam TomczykCentrum TeamForward2
Tomasz LandratkiewiczLazio VadowitzMidfielder2
Ariel RybickiOszołomyForward2
Paweł LechowiczLaga BonitoForward2
Szymon MarekEskadra PaprocanMidfielder2
Konrad GajkowskiLaga BonitoForward2
Łukasz PustelnikRetail RoboticsDefender2
Jan SzotaEskadra PaprocanDefender2
Radosław ŻurekLazio VadowitzDefender2
Kamil KrzyżowskiEskadra PaprocanDefender2
Mirosław HalekTyskie DziadyDefender1
Bartek WozichTyskie DziadyMidfielder1
Łukasz WieczorekTyskie DziadyGoalkeeper1
Marek FeluśOszołomyDefender1
Piotr DrabiecOszołomyDefender1
Vitalii LobzovOszołomyDefender1
Mariusz JaworskiFC KarolinaForward1
Michał SrokaLazio VadowitzForward1
Kamil HaśnikTyscy WirtuoziForward1
Wojciech PokrzywińskiOszołomyDefender1
Mariusz UrbanekOszołomyForward1
Kajetan RutkowskiFC Karolina1
Wojciech OroczEskadra PaprocanDefender1
Aleksander ŁawniczakTyscy WirtuoziGoalkeeper1
Dominik WarmuzCentrum TeamForward1
Fabian BiernatCentrum TeamForward1
Sebastian KutkaLaga BonitoForward1
Kacper HantulikKKS KamionkaDefender1
Piotr SzelągTyscy WirtuoziForward1
Łukasz KuziaOszołomyMidfielder1
Marcin TalikRetail RoboticsForward1
Mateusz MarcinkowskiKKS KamionkaForward1
Jakub RostkowskiCentrum TeamForward1
Patryk SzłapaRetail RoboticsForward1
Jakub ZarmutekEskadra PaprocanDefender1
Adam BojkoLaga BonitoDefender1
Grzegorz WoźniakLazio VadowitzForward1
Adam MiszkurkaEskadra PaprocanGoalkeeper1
Kadir KocakFC KarolinaMidfielder1
Hugo PogodałaTyscy WirtuoziDefender1