Żółte kartki 2023/24

Żółte kartki

ZawodnikKlubPozycjaYellow Cards
Bartek GrolikDusicieleMidfielder4
Adam MiszkurkaEskadra PaprocanGoalkeeper4
Andrzej RukojćFC KarolinaForward3
Janusz MałekBudowlani 95 Oldboys3
Konrad SenderBudowlani 95 OldboysForward3
Arkadiusz SzotaEskadra PaprocanDefender3
Grzegorz OsuchAmsterdam Duet TeamDefender3
Przemysław JasińskiKS Olimpia TychyForward3
Łukasz BłaszczykLuz Blues TeamDefender3
Jakub SzachnitowskiFC JadziaMidfielder3
Dawid BłaszczykLuz Blues TeamForward3
Piotr SzlendakCentrum TeamForward3
Filip PompaFC JadziaDefender3
Jakub MatuszDusicieleDefender3
Jakub BronkowskiDusicieleForward3
Konrad PipiaHiacynt TychyForward2
Adam BorowskiHiacynt TychyDefender2
Krzysztof NiedobeckiWKS Orzeł TychyGoalkeeper2
Kamil LatusekOszołomyMidfielder2
Robert NiezgodaKS Olimpia TychyMidfielder2
Piotr DrabiecOszołomyDefender2
Mariusz DutkaBudowlani 95 OldboysForward2
Arkadiusz BartyzelWKS Orzeł TychyMidfielder2
Stefan JarząbOszołomyDefender2
Roman SamkovskiyFC KarolinaDefender2
Adam KwidzińskiWKS Orzeł TychyMidfielder2
Maksymilian SzkucikFC JadziaGoalkeeper2
Samuel ColikFC JadziaDefender2
Ksawery CiesielskiRetail RoboticsForward2
Marcin SojkaKKS KamionkaForward2
Krzysztof StaniekAmsterdam Duet TeamForward2
Radosław OlekFC JadziaDefender2
Miłosz JakubczykDusicieleMidfielder2
Jakub RostkowskiCentrum TeamForward2
Szymon MarekEskadra PaprocanMidfielder2
Mateusz GzowskiAmsterdam Duet TeamDefender2
Jakub PiekarzRetail RoboticsDefender2
Antoni WitkowskiEskadra PaprocanDefender2
Michał SzczepaniakKS Olimpia TychyMidfielder2
Radosław ŻurekLazio VadowitzDefender2
Mateusz LewandowskiFC JadziaDefender2
Bartosz IzydorczykFC JadziaDefender2
Daniel AdamczykHiacynt TychyGoalkeeper1
Jakub JaniszewskiHiacynt TychyMidfielder1
Marcin BałaHiacynt TychyMidfielder1
Michał WąsikHiacynt TychyDefender1
Mateusz JurnyHiacynt TychyForward1
Grzegorz MigdałHiacynt TychyForward1
Kamil ŻyczyńskiTyskie DziadyDefender1
Miłosz KliśFC Under ForestGoalkeeper1
Damian ZawiszaFC Under ForestDefender1
Grzegorz NowakFC Under ForestForward1
Jakub KacprowskiHiacynt TychyMidfielder1
Artem DumanskyiTyskie DziadyMidfielder1
Dawid BugnoLuz Blues TeamGoalkeeper1
Michał MichalakBudowlani 95 OldboysForward1
Patryk DomonikAmsterdam Duet Team1
Robert SegaFC Under ForestForward1
Dominik BamTyskie Dziady1
Maksymilian MałekAmsterdam Duet TeamDefender1
Mariusz MasternakAmsterdam Duet TeamDefender1
Tomasz GolińskiLuz Blues TeamDefender1
Michał NguyenLuz Blues TeamDefender1
Yevhenii KhilchenkoTyskie Dziady1
Mateusz BrzuchańskiWKS Orzeł TychyForward1
Kacper TomczakWKS Orzeł TychyForward1
Karol MałekOszołomyDefender1
Marcin SkrzypczakBudowlani 95 OldboysMidfielder1
Daniel ToporczykBudowlani 95 OldboysDefender1
Szymon ŚlezionaBudowlani 95 OldboysDefender1
Adam RojBudowlani 95 OldboysDefender1
Kacper ŚmigielFC KarolinaDefender1
Eryk DorywalskiFC KarolinaDefender1
Adrian NikielCentrum TeamForward1
Wojciech PokrzywińskiOszołomyDefender1
Dominik WarmuzCentrum TeamForward1
Mateusz KrzyżowskiFC KarolinaGoalkeeper1
Radosław GórnikKKS KamionkaDefender1
Mateusz BlaszkiewiczKS Olimpia TychyDefender1
Mateusz MuzalewskiLuz Blues TeamForward1
Łukasz BonkLazio VadowitzMidfielder1
Paweł ŻurekLazio VadowitzForward1
Paweł RendakWKS Orzeł TychyForward1
Damian HybaAmsterdam Duet Team1
Marek ZioberWKS Orzeł TychyMidfielder1
Kamil CiesielskiLas PalmassForward1
Michał PająkRetail RoboticsForward1
Piotr SzelągTyscy WirtuoziForward1
Mateusz SkrzypiecCentrum TeamForward1
Szymon UrbanAmsterdam Duet TeamForward1
Jakub GawronDusicieleMidfielder1
Kamil RadlińskiCentrum TeamDefender1
Jakub BralińskiEskadra PaprocanMidfielder1
Paweł LechowiczLaga BonitoForward1
Nikodem ChylaszekWKS Orzeł TychyForward1
Michał StaniuchaDusicieleMidfielder1
Michał SałęgaLas PalmassForward1
Kamil KaraśRetail RoboticsForward1
Konrad GajkowskiLaga BonitoForward1
Piotr KubicaAmsterdam Duet TeamForward1
Filip BiernatRetail RoboticsForward1
Mateusz MichalskiDusicieleDefender1
Kamil StaniecCentrum TeamDefender1
Łukasz BojarskiDusicieleDefender1
Rafał SłotaRetail RoboticsDefender1
Kacper SaganDusicieleMidfielder1
Jakub LaskowskiCentrum TeamMidfielder1
Mikołaj GrelewskiDusicieleForward1
Oskar BiolikRetail RoboticsDefender1
Konrad RacutCentrum TeamMidfielder1
Damian NowakAmsterdam Duet TeamForward1
Jan SzotaEskadra PaprocanDefender1
Kamil KrzyżowskiEskadra PaprocanDefender1
Szymon MendrowskiTyscy WirtuoziForward1
Kacper ŻurekLazio VadowitzDefender1
Aleksander ŁomozikLas Palmass1
Bartek RoczeńRetail RoboticsMidfielder1
Filip BajorekDusicieleMidfielder1
Roman ShchurovskiyDusiciele1
Kacper ZagałaLas PalmassForward1
Janusz SternalWKS Orzeł TychyMidfielder1
Hugo PogodałaTyscy WirtuoziDefender1