Tyskie Dziady

Kadra zespołu

ZawodnikPozycjaGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Dominik Bam8710140
Bartek WozichMidfielder1100100
Kamil ŻyczyńskiDefender121070
Damian PerkowskiMidfielder000050
Vadym Stets930080
Łukasz WieczorekGoalkeeper1000180
Łukasz RumińskiGoalkeeper0000150
Adam SzewczykDefender3100130
Rafał BednarczukDefender200060
Yevhenii Khilchenko5410180
Paweł PichniarczyForward000030
Oleksandr KovalenkoDefender530060
Mirosław HalekDefender1100241
Dariusz OlszewskiForward500050
Adam DzierkaczDefender8700250
Dawid FluderDefender14500130
Sebastian ŚladkowskiMidfielder13900240
Artem DumanskyiMidfielder142010220
Vladyslav NikiforovForward4400160
Nikita PonomarenkoForward4600120
Włodzimierz LawskiDefender000030
Grzegorz SewerynForward000020