WKS Orzeł Tychy

Kadra zespołu

ZawodnikPozycjaGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Krzysztof NiedobeckiGoalkeeper0020250
Mateusz BrzuchańskiForward7010120
Kacper TomczakForward5310210
Arkadiusz BartyzelMidfielder5220180
Adam KwidzińskiMidfielder181520231
Paweł RendakForward1010230
Marek ZioberMidfielder2210180
Gabriel ZadrogaForward000040
Remigiusz KuczerDefender000090
Nikodem ChylaszekForward81010191
Jan Hachuła000060
Michał MłynekMidfielder000090
Krzysztof KilianMidfielder5900190
Tomasz PiotrowskiDefender4601230
Jakub MusiolikDefender1000170
Jakub MałekMidfielder6300221
Szymon WłodarskiDefender0000170
Janusz SternalMidfielder11310230