Luz Blues Team

Kadra zespołu

ZawodnikPozycjaGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Tomasz GolińskiDefender61710240
Adam WolakDefender000020
Michał NguyenDefender101210240
Mateusz KudelaForward7500170
Dariusz BłaszczykDefender1000110
Paweł DużyForward1000110
Michał PiotrowskiMidfielder9600140
Bartłomiej CieślakMidfielder101100210
Konrad JakubczykForward521300250
Dawid BugnoGoalkeeper0210230
Mateusz MuzalewskiForward352911210
Adam BłaszczykMidfielder9100240
Łukasz BłaszczykDefender61630210
Dawid BłaszczykForward212631230
Szymon MisikGoalkeeper0000150