Zdobyte Bramki II Liga 2023/24

ZawodnikKlubPozycjaGoals
Piotr SzlendakCentrum TeamForward22
Antoni WitkowskiEskadra PaprocanDefender17
Jacek DługajczykOszołomyDefender16
Kamil BraśFC KarolinaDefender15
Artem DumanskyiTyskie DziadyMidfielder14
Mateusz GrabowskiTyscy WirtuoziForward14
Dawid FluderTyskie DziadyDefender13
Kacper ŚmigielFC KarolinaDefender13
Marcin BarczykFC KarolinaDefender13
Igor RyniakTyscy WirtuoziDefender13
Kamil WarzechaTyscy WirtuoziForward13
Jacek TargielCentrum TeamForward13
Artur GizaFC KarolinaMidfielder12
Kacper WróbelCentrum Team11
Łukasz BonkLazio VadowitzMidfielder11
Rafał BałdygaLazio VadowitzForward11
Michał PająkRetail RoboticsForward11
Dominik FeluśOszołomyForward11
Sebastian ŚladkowskiTyskie DziadyMidfielder10
Vadim SolarOszołomyForward10
Kacper OrłowskiCentrum TeamForward10
Jakub LaskowskiCentrum TeamMidfielder10
Adam WłosekFC KarolinaForward9
Maksymilian ŁozińskiCentrum TeamForward9
Kacper ŻurekLazio VadowitzDefender9
Dominik BamTyskie Dziady8
Jakub BralińskiEskadra PaprocanMidfielder8
Kamil StaniecCentrum TeamDefender8
Jacek GajdaEskadra PaprocanForward8
Andrzej RukojćFC KarolinaForward7
Kamil LatusekOszołomyMidfielder7
Eryk DorywalskiFC KarolinaDefender7
Tytus JuszczykLazio VadowitzMidfielder7
Marcin SojkaKKS KamionkaForward7
Piotr JoniakCentrum TeamDefender7
Maksymilian GrześkaLazio VadowitzForward7
Bruno ToporczykCentrum TeamMidfielder7
Adam DzierkaczTyskie DziadyDefender6
Michał SkrzeczOszołomyForward6
Kamil TerebkaFC KarolinaDefender6
Adrian NikielCentrum TeamForward6
Dariusz OlszewskiTyskie DziadyForward5
Vadym StetsTyskie Dziady5
Yevhenii KhilchenkoTyskie Dziady5
Oleksandr KovalenkoTyskie DziadyDefender5
Jacek FilipekLaga BonitoDefender5
Maksymilian BiernackiEskadra PaprocanForward5
Sebastian OgniewskiRetail RoboticsDefender5
Tymon MostowskiEskadra PaprocanForward5
Kacper ChmielEskadra PaprocanForward5
Oskar BiolikRetail RoboticsDefender5
Konrad RacutCentrum TeamMidfielder5
Nikita PonomarenkoTyskie DziadyForward4
Piotr PrzyłubskiFC KarolinaDefender4
Paweł ŻurekLazio VadowitzForward4
Bartłomiej NiestrójLaga BonitoDefender4
Mateusz SkrzypiecCentrum TeamForward4
Kamil KaraśRetail RoboticsForward4
Adam SadeckiTyscy WirtuoziDefender4
Adam WareckiEskadra PaprocanDefender4
Mateusz KyrczEskadra PaprocanForward4
Dawid WanotLaga BonitoForward4
Tomasz PaśTyscy WirtuoziForward4
Mateusz DziubanyTyscy WirtuoziMidfielder4
Bartek RoczeńRetail RoboticsMidfielder4
Daniel WarzechaLaga BonitoDefender4
Vladyslav NikiforovTyskie DziadyForward3
Mariusz AndrzejewskiOszołomyForward3
Adam SzewczykTyskie DziadyDefender3
Aleksander MalczukFC KarolinaForward3
Mateusz JurekTyscy WirtuoziDefender3
Ksawery CiesielskiRetail RoboticsForward3
Kamil RadlińskiCentrum TeamDefender3
Tomasz DrozdekOszołomyDefender3
Marcel GórnikKKS KamionkaForward3
Mateusz DużyTyscy WirtuoziMidfielder3
Filip SzkołaEskadra PaprocanForward3
Szymon MendrowskiTyscy WirtuoziForward3
Grzegorz RogaczLaga BonitoForward3
Miłosz SkrzypiecCentrum TeamDefender3
Marcin MusiolikFC KarolinaMidfielder2
Rafał BednarczukTyskie DziadyDefender2
Arkadiusz SzotaEskadra PaprocanDefender2
Tomasz ChorążyRetail RoboticsDefender2
Patryk HaśnikTyscy WirtuoziForward2
Roman SamkovskiyFC KarolinaDefender2
Paweł MaciejewskiFC KarolinaDefender2
Adam WicikEskadra PaprocanDefender2
Adam TomczykCentrum TeamForward2
Tomasz LandratkiewiczLazio VadowitzMidfielder2
Ariel RybickiOszołomyForward2
Paweł LechowiczLaga BonitoForward2
Szymon MarekEskadra PaprocanMidfielder2
Konrad GajkowskiLaga BonitoForward2
Łukasz PustelnikRetail RoboticsDefender2
Jan SzotaEskadra PaprocanDefender2
Radosław ŻurekLazio VadowitzDefender2
Kamil KrzyżowskiEskadra PaprocanDefender2
Mirosław HalekTyskie DziadyDefender1
Bartek WozichTyskie DziadyMidfielder1
Łukasz WieczorekTyskie DziadyGoalkeeper1
Marek FeluśOszołomyDefender1
Piotr DrabiecOszołomyDefender1
Vitalii LobzovOszołomyDefender1
Mariusz JaworskiFC KarolinaForward1
Michał SrokaLazio VadowitzForward1
Kamil HaśnikTyscy WirtuoziForward1
Wojciech PokrzywińskiOszołomyDefender1
Mariusz UrbanekOszołomyForward1
Kajetan RutkowskiFC Karolina1
Wojciech OroczEskadra PaprocanDefender1
Aleksander ŁawniczakTyscy WirtuoziGoalkeeper1
Dominik WarmuzCentrum TeamForward1
Fabian BiernatCentrum TeamForward1
Sebastian KutkaLaga BonitoForward1
Kacper HantulikKKS KamionkaDefender1
Piotr SzelągTyscy WirtuoziForward1
Łukasz KuziaOszołomyMidfielder1
Marcin TalikRetail RoboticsForward1
Mateusz MarcinkowskiKKS KamionkaForward1
Jakub RostkowskiCentrum TeamForward1
Patryk SzłapaRetail RoboticsForward1
Jakub ZarmutekEskadra PaprocanDefender1
Adam BojkoLaga BonitoDefender1
Grzegorz WoźniakLazio VadowitzForward1
Adam MiszkurkaEskadra PaprocanGoalkeeper1
Kadir KocakFC KarolinaMidfielder1
Hugo PogodałaTyscy WirtuoziDefender1

Zdobyte Asysty II Liga 2023/24

ZawodnikKlubPozycjaAssists
Artem DumanskyiTyskie DziadyMidfielder19
Jakub LaskowskiCentrum TeamMidfielder18
Kacper OrłowskiCentrum TeamForward15
Kacper ŻurekLazio VadowitzDefender12
Mateusz GrabowskiTyscy WirtuoziForward11
Piotr SzlendakCentrum TeamForward11
Artur GizaFC KarolinaMidfielder11
Vadim SolarOszołomyForward10
Maksymilian ŁozińskiCentrum TeamForward10
Kacper ŚmigielFC KarolinaDefender9
Kamil BraśFC KarolinaDefender9
Hugo PogodałaTyscy WirtuoziDefender9
Łukasz BonkLazio VadowitzMidfielder8
Adam DzierkaczTyskie DziadyDefender7
Dominik BamTyskie Dziady7
Jacek DługajczykOszołomyDefender7
Jacek FilipekLaga BonitoDefender7
Maksymilian BiernackiEskadra PaprocanForward7
Antoni WitkowskiEskadra PaprocanDefender7
Michał SkrzeczOszołomyForward6
Adam WłosekFC KarolinaForward6
Kamil StaniecCentrum TeamDefender6
Piotr JoniakCentrum TeamDefender6
Konrad RacutCentrum TeamMidfielder6
Jan SzotaEskadra PaprocanDefender6
Dominik FeluśOszołomyForward6
Sebastian ŚladkowskiTyskie DziadyMidfielder5
Marcin MusiolikFC KarolinaMidfielder5
Kamil TerebkaFC KarolinaDefender5
Mateusz JurekTyscy WirtuoziDefender5
Nikita PonomarenkoTyskie DziadyForward5
Paweł MaciejewskiFC KarolinaDefender5
Dominik WarmuzCentrum TeamForward5
Piotr PrzyłubskiFC KarolinaDefender5
Igor RyniakTyscy WirtuoziDefender5
Tomasz LandratkiewiczLazio VadowitzMidfielder5
Rafał BałdygaLazio VadowitzForward5
Jakub BralińskiEskadra PaprocanMidfielder5
Kacper ChmielEskadra PaprocanForward5
Bartek RoczeńRetail RoboticsMidfielder5
Bruno ToporczykCentrum TeamMidfielder5
Dawid FluderTyskie DziadyDefender4
Yevhenii KhilchenkoTyskie Dziady4
Piotr DrabiecOszołomyDefender4
Mariusz JaworskiFC KarolinaForward4
Tytus JuszczykLazio VadowitzMidfielder4
Michał PająkRetail RoboticsForward4
Tymon MostowskiEskadra PaprocanForward4
Paweł LechowiczLaga BonitoForward4
Adam SadeckiTyscy WirtuoziDefender4
Adam WareckiEskadra PaprocanDefender4
Mateusz DziubanyTyscy WirtuoziMidfielder4
Miłosz SkrzypiecCentrum TeamDefender4
Kacper WróbelCentrum Team3
Kamil LatusekOszołomyMidfielder3
Oleksandr KovalenkoTyskie DziadyDefender3
Eryk DorywalskiFC KarolinaDefender3
Michał SrokaLazio VadowitzForward3
Kamil HaśnikTyscy WirtuoziForward3
Sebastian OgniewskiRetail RoboticsDefender3
Mateusz DużyTyscy WirtuoziMidfielder3
Łukasz PustelnikRetail RoboticsDefender3
Dawid WanotLaga BonitoForward3
Jacek TargielCentrum TeamForward3
Grzegorz WoźniakLazio VadowitzForward3
Kamil ŻyczyńskiTyskie DziadyDefender2
Vladyslav NikiforovTyskie DziadyForward2
Łukasz CzemborOszołomyGoalkeeper2
Vadym StetsTyskie Dziady2
Piotr NamyślakFC KarolinaDefender2
Olek ZgóralskiFC KarolinaMidfielder2
Marcin BarczykFC KarolinaDefender2
Arkadiusz SzotaEskadra PaprocanDefender2
Krzysztof DolińskiLazio VadowitzForward2
Patryk HaśnikTyscy WirtuoziForward2
Adrian NikielCentrum TeamForward2
Wojciech PokrzywińskiOszołomyDefender2
Jakub GierlotkaKKS KamionkaGoalkeeper2
Kamil MajkutRetail RoboticsForward2
Paweł ŻurekLazio VadowitzForward2
Adam TomczykCentrum TeamForward2
Ariel RybickiOszołomyForward2
Mateusz SkrzypiecCentrum TeamForward2
Dominik GalusTyscy WirtuoziForward2
Mateusz MarcinkowskiKKS KamionkaForward2
Tomasz DrozdekOszołomyDefender2
Kamil KrzyżowskiEskadra PaprocanDefender2
Szymon MendrowskiTyscy WirtuoziForward2
Adam BojkoLaga BonitoDefender2
Daniel WarzechaLaga BonitoDefender2
Jacek GajdaEskadra PaprocanForward2
Mirosław HalekTyskie DziadyDefender1
Andrzej RukojćFC KarolinaForward1
Bartek WozichTyskie DziadyMidfielder1
Mariusz AndrzejewskiOszołomyForward1
Adam SzewczykTyskie DziadyDefender1
Karol MałekOszołomyDefender1
Vitalii LobzovOszołomyDefender1
Paweł MotłochFC KarolinaGoalkeeper1
Rafał WideraRetail RoboticsDefender1
Mikołaj ToborekCentrum TeamDefender1
Mariusz UrbanekOszołomyForward1
Roman SamkovskiyFC KarolinaDefender1
Wojciech OroczEskadra PaprocanDefender1
Marek WitalaRetail RoboticsGoalkeeper1
Łukasz WoźniokLazio VadowitzDefender1
Radosław GórnikKKS KamionkaDefender1
Kamil GaudynRetail RoboticsDefender1
Adam WicikEskadra PaprocanDefender1
Patryk NowakowskiLaga BonitoDefender1
Ksawery CiesielskiRetail RoboticsForward1
Marcin SojkaKKS KamionkaForward1
Bartłomiej NiestrójLaga BonitoDefender1
Marcin TalikRetail RoboticsForward1
Kamil RadlińskiCentrum TeamDefender1
Kamil KaraśRetail RoboticsForward1
Kamil WarzechaTyscy WirtuoziForward1
Marcel GórnikKKS KamionkaForward1
Konrad GajkowskiLaga BonitoForward1
Mateusz WasilTyscy WirtuoziDefender1
Patryk SzłapaRetail RoboticsForward1
Oskar BiolikRetail RoboticsDefender1
Mateusz KyrczEskadra PaprocanForward1
Dorian WeinerEskadra PaprocanForward1
Tomasz PaśTyscy WirtuoziForward1
Tomasz ChylińskiOszołomyForward1

Żółte kartki II Liga 2023/24

ZawodnikKlubPozycjaYellow Cards
Adam MiszkurkaEskadra PaprocanGoalkeeper4
Andrzej RukojćFC KarolinaForward3
Arkadiusz SzotaEskadra PaprocanDefender3
Piotr SzlendakCentrum TeamForward3
Kamil LatusekOszołomyMidfielder2
Piotr DrabiecOszołomyDefender2
Stefan JarząbOszołomyDefender2
Roman SamkovskiyFC KarolinaDefender2
Ksawery CiesielskiRetail RoboticsForward2
Marcin SojkaKKS KamionkaForward2
Jakub RostkowskiCentrum TeamForward2
Szymon MarekEskadra PaprocanMidfielder2
Antoni WitkowskiEskadra PaprocanDefender2
Radosław ŻurekLazio VadowitzDefender2
Kamil ŻyczyńskiTyskie DziadyDefender1
Artem DumanskyiTyskie DziadyMidfielder1
Dominik BamTyskie Dziady1
Yevhenii KhilchenkoTyskie Dziady1
Karol MałekOszołomyDefender1
Kacper ŚmigielFC KarolinaDefender1
Eryk DorywalskiFC KarolinaDefender1
Adrian NikielCentrum TeamForward1
Wojciech PokrzywińskiOszołomyDefender1
Dominik WarmuzCentrum TeamForward1
Mateusz KrzyżowskiFC KarolinaGoalkeeper1
Radosław GórnikKKS KamionkaDefender1
Łukasz BonkLazio VadowitzMidfielder1
Paweł ŻurekLazio VadowitzForward1
Michał PająkRetail RoboticsForward1
Piotr SzelągTyscy WirtuoziForward1
Mateusz SkrzypiecCentrum TeamForward1
Kamil RadlińskiCentrum TeamDefender1
Jakub BralińskiEskadra PaprocanMidfielder1
Paweł LechowiczLaga BonitoForward1
Kamil KaraśRetail RoboticsForward1
Konrad GajkowskiLaga BonitoForward1
Kamil StaniecCentrum TeamDefender1
Jakub LaskowskiCentrum TeamMidfielder1
Oskar BiolikRetail RoboticsDefender1
Konrad RacutCentrum TeamMidfielder1
Jan SzotaEskadra PaprocanDefender1
Kamil KrzyżowskiEskadra PaprocanDefender1
Szymon MendrowskiTyscy WirtuoziForward1
Kacper ŻurekLazio VadowitzDefender1
Bartek RoczeńRetail RoboticsMidfielder1
Hugo PogodałaTyscy WirtuoziDefender1

Czyste konta II Liga 2023/24