Amsterdam DUET TEAM

Kadra zespołu

ZawodnikPozycjaGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Maksymilian MałekDefender4310120
Mariusz MasternakDefender81610210
Marek DurlejForward000030
Patryk Domonik201060
Tomasz CedroMidfielder421700230
Damian SitekMidfielder6401100
Piotr LisickiGoalkeeper0000160
Hubert ImiełowskiMidfielder8600190
Łukasz KrzepMidfielder5300140
Kamil AndrzejewskiForward000070
Rafał TwardowskiDefender020030
Grzegorz OsuchDefender0430200
Damian Hyba4410240
Krzysztof StaniekForward8720260
Szymon UrbanForward91210200
Roman DomonikForward1000130
Piotr KubicaForward14810190
Mateusz GzowskiDefender0120170
Damian NowakForward6910160
Leszek BudzikowskiForward8100170
Jacek PoszwaForward0100140
Paweł GulecDefender0100180
Krzysztof FrankowskiDefender2000240