Zdobyte asysty

ZawodnikDrużynaAssistsAppearances
Mateusz JurnyHiacynt Tychy186
Jakub JaniszewskiHiacynt Tychy166
Jakub KacprowskiTyskie Dzbany106
Maciej PykaHiacynt Tychy96
Konrad JakubczykFC Dallas96
Yuri StetsFROM_UA86
Oleksandr KovalenkoFROM_UA86
Damian HybaOszołomy76
Michał BałaHiacynt Tychy76
Piotr StefanekFC Dallas76
Artem DumanskyiFROM_UA76
Michał WąsikHiacynt Tychy76
Artur KamińskiFC Dallas66
Dawid FluderTyskie Dzbany66
Kacper ŚmigielTyskie Dzbany66
Jan JaniszewskiHiacynt Tychy66
Janusz MałekCzułowianka II66
Robert NiezgodaTyskie Dzbany66
Adrian WalkowskiFC Dallas56
Tomasz CedroFC Dallas46
Szymon FurtekCzułowianka II46
Adam KwidzińskiDrink Team46
Jakub BronkowskiTyskie Dzbany46
Adrian SopickiCzułowianka II46
Michał StefanekFC Dallas46
Bartłomiej MajnuszFC Dallas46
Roman ShchurovskyiFROM_UA46
Bartłomiej ConradKS Olimpia Tychy36
Adam BorowskiDrink Team36
Szymon BłąkałaKopacze36
Tomasz BeszterdaHiacynt Tychy36
Marcin MusiolikHiacynt Tychy36
Michał MłynekTyskie Dzbany36
Mamik AtoyanTyskie Dzbany36
Paweł PytelFC Dallas36
Sebastian ŚladkowskiKopacze36
Rafał TwardowskiAmsterdam DUET Team36
Krzysztof ZiarkowskiKS Olimpia Tychy36
Leszek BudzikowskiAmsterdam DUET Team36
Ariel RybickiOszołomy36
Fabian BiernatFC Dallas36
Adam SzewczykKS Pampeluna36
Konrad WartaKS Olimpia Tychy26
Piotr SkawickiDrink Team26
Wojciech PokrzywińskiKS Pampeluna26
Damian NowakAmsterdam DUET Team26
Grzegorz MigdałHiacynt Tychy26
Jakub MałekWybrzeże Klatki Schodowej26
Roch BasińskiWybrzeże Klatki Schodowej26
Tomasz ChylińskiOszołomy26
Tytus JuszczykWybrzeże Klatki Schodowej26
Radosław BielewiczKS Olimpia Tychy26
Piotr ZiemniakFC Dallas26
Andrzej RukojćTyskie Dzbany26
Nikodem ChylaszekWybrzeże Klatki Schodowej26
Konrad RogalskiCzułowianka II26
Piotr GiemlikKopacze26
Mateusz MałekTyskie Dzbany16
Dominik DąbrowskiTyskie Dzbany11
Damian DawidowskiAmsterdam DUET Team16
Szymon ChabinkaHiacynt Tychy16
Konrad PipiaHiacynt Tychy16
Przemysław CzarnikKS Olimpia Tychy11
Aleksandr PapinFROM_UA16
Łukasz KuziaOszołomy16
Przemysław JasińskiKS Olimpia Tychy16
Oskar ŚwiętekTyskie Dzbany16
Mateusz GzowskiAmsterdam DUET Team16
Yevhenii HranovskyiFROM_UA16
Paweł CzechowiczCzułowianka II15
Piotr PytelFC Dallas16
Mykyta PonomarenkoFROM_UA16
Kacper WróbelCzułowianka II16
Przemysław SzczepaniakKS Olimpia Tychy16
Krzysztof FrankowskiAmsterdam DUET Team16
Vladyslav NikiforovOszołomy16
Grzegorz PiekorzDrink Team16
Paweł GulecKS Pampeluna16
Jacek FilipekKS Pampeluna16
Mateusz KowczCzułowianka II16
Vadym StetsFROM_UA16
Jakub HorajskiKopacze16
Bartłomiej BratekFC Dallas16
Daniel OsickiKopacze16
Dominik FeluśOszołomy16
Piotr KubicaAmsterdam DUET Team16
Marek FeluśOszołomy16
Zbigniew MyszkaKS Olimpia Tychy16
Michał KotKS Olimpia Tychy16
Szymon MisikAmsterdam DUET Team16
Patryk MierzejewskiAmsterdam DUET Team16
Jakub MusiolikWybrzeże Klatki Schodowej16
Radosław RolkaTyskie Dzbany16
Piotr AnderwaldDrink Team16